Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:18.0 · 17 Sep 2026, 20:19 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:18.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 2:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.0% | 2:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:13.8 | 7 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
86.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 2:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
86.4% | 1:59.3 | 6 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:30.7 | 27 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:25.4 | 20 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:55.7 | 14 | ||
|
43.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:48.1 | 25 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:07.1 | 14 | ||
|
84.3% | 1:56.3 | 8 | ||
|
82.7% | 1:54.1 | 5 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:53.5 | 18 | ||
|
61.5% | 1:24.9 | 16 | ||
|
61.5% | 1:24.8 | 15 | ||
|
43.2% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.7% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:45.2 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:43.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:15.3 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 2:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:31.7 | 5 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:31.7 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
36.1% | 0:49.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:28.4 | 9 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |