Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:08.7 · 17 Sep 2026, 20:35 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:08.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
92.1% | 3:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:24.8 | 13 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.0% | 1:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
48.0% | 1:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:59.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
96.5% | 3:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:20.8 | 32 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:57.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:46.5 | 22 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:36.4 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:00.3 | 22 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:19.7 | 6 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:19.2 | 42 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:53.2 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:54.2 | 1 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:54.2 | 1 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 2:54.2 | 2 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.8% | 2:31.1 | 9 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:36.7 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.5% | 2:42.8 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:59.4 | 20 | ||
|
96.0% | 3:58.8 | 11 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:48.0 | 8 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:33.9 | 32 | ||
|
73.2% | 3:02.1 | 22 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:11.4 | 22 | ||
|
48.1% | 1:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:13.2 | 6 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:51.6 | 5 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:04.6 | 6 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:08.4 | 3 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.9% | 1:49.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.7% | 2:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:28.3 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.1% | 1:24.8 | 6 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:57.2 | 6 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:52.7 | 14 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:46.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:25.4 | 5 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 2 |