Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 2:41.7 · 17 Sep 2026, 21:02 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:41.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 2:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.0% | 2:20.6 | 5 | ||
|
79.7% | 2:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:59.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.4 | 2 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.1% | 0:22.7 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 1:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:32.8 | 4 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 2:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
88.6% | 2:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
87.7% | 2:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
72.4% | 1:57.0 | 5 | ||
|
71.6% | 1:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.3% | 1:53.6 | 8 | ||
|
68.2% | 1:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:34.1 | 22 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
59.6% | 1:36.3 | 12 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:37.4 | 24 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.6 | 2 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.9% | 2:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:35.4 | 4 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:30.0 | 13 | ||
|
92.6% | 2:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
89.2% | 2:24.2 | 5 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:16.5 | 18 | ||
|
76.9% | 2:04.3 | 10 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:42.6 | 13 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:23.6 | 14 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:27.8 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.5% | 0:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:45.1 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 2:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.5 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.5 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:35.1 | 4 | ||
|
87.6% | 2:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:48.2 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:34.3 | 11 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:18.1 | 6 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |