Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:27.5 · 17 Sep 2026, 21:11 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:27.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 2:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
30.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:18.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
80.6% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:09.3 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 2:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:18.8 | 4 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.0% | 1:46.2 | 15 | ||
|
36.3% | 0:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:52.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 21 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:27.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 2:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
84.3% | 2:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:27.2 | 12 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:54.8 | 4 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:44.2 | 30 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
93.6% | 2:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
86.6% | 2:07.8 | 9 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.4 | 18 | ||
|
70.9% | 1:44.6 | 12 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:10.6 | 12 | ||
|
40.2% | 0:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:39.1 | 3 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:25.1 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 0:57.0 | 3 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:57.0 | 3 | ||
|
36.1% | 0:53.3 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:14.1 | 3 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:39.6 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:39.6 | 5 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:30.7 | 13 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 |