Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:01.0 · 17 Sep 2026, 21:26 · phase 1 · Alternator Reality
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:01.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:16.0 | 2 |
Cptdps
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 1:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:37.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:33.2 | 9 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 1:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.0% | 1:53.6 | 1 |
Holywarr
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 1:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
95.6% | 1:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 1:54.4 | 2 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:17.3 | 4 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:56.6 | 18 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:44.0 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:31.3 | 10 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Itanktrash
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:37.7 | 12 | ||
|
64.4% | 1:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
39.3% | 0:47.5 | 25 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:11.8 | 1 |
Maamyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 1:52.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 1:52.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 1:52.6 | 2 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:08.8 | 1 |
Shameris
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 1:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 1:54.3 | 13 | ||
|
93.9% | 1:53.5 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
88.4% | 1:46.9 | 17 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:15.5 | 14 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:07.0 | 12 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 0:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:13.5 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:00.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:28.7 | 3 |
Watchmetank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 1:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 |