Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 1:41.2 · 11 Sep 2026, 21:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:41.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:40.2 | 3 | ||
|
96.9% | 1:38.0 | 2 | ||
|
50.4% | 0:50.9 | 4 | ||
|
42.3% | 0:42.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:08.2 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 1:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 1:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.1% | 1:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 1:39.3 | 2 | ||
|
71.8% | 1:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
51.7% | 0:52.3 | 4 | ||
|
42.3% | 0:42.7 | 4 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Girlkisser
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 1:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.7% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:08.1 | 6 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.3% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:27.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:27.5 | 1 |
Henketank
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 1:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
71.1% | 1:11.9 | 5 | ||
|
58.2% | 0:58.9 | 5 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:58.5 | 6 | ||
|
50.0% | 0:50.5 | 3 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:28.3 | 6 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Juice
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.2% | 1:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.9% | 1:01.6 | 9 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
40.5% | 0:40.9 | 3 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:39.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:36.4 | 7 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.8 | 3 |