Death Knight Trash
25 heroic · 1:28.3 · 14 Sep 2026, 23:30 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:28.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoK
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:25.7 | 2 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoM
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:25.7 | 2 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoW
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:25.7 | 2 |
Brainstealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
68.0% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 0:42.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.6% | 0:08.5 | 3 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Idontdie
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 1:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:49.9 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:26.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
91.3% | 1:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
67.0% | 0:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.1% | 0:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
49.7% | 0:43.9 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:11.1 | 1 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:08.0 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
67.4% | 0:59.5 | 3 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:07.2 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 0:48.8 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 0:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 0:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.6% | 0:57.0 | 2 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
55.8% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
54.1% | 0:47.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 |