Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 2:18.7 · 1 Sep 2026, 02:39 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:18.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Chad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
95.9% | 2:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
74.4% | 1:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:29.2 | 4 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:19.9 | 9 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
56.9% | 1:18.8 | 6 | ||
|
54.3% | 1:15.3 | 7 | ||
|
51.2% | 1:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:37.9 | 5 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:36.0 | 10 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:27.5 | 5 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 1:46.6 | 4 |
Fzuumyn
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:41.8 | 6 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Games
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
92.0% | 2:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 1:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
80.5% | 1:51.7 | 3 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
60.2% | 1:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:13.8 | 6 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:01.2 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:26.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Kowpm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
98.6% | 2:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:29.1 | 8 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:28.4 | 21 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
North
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
81.5% | 1:53.0 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:50.8 | 5 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:34.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:16.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:55.3 | 6 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:18.1 | 12 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.8% | 0:13.6 | 7 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
98.0% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 1:13.6 | 6 | ||
|
46.0% | 1:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:01.5 | 4 | ||
|
43.2% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:44.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:39.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.3% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |