Venom Stalker Kill
25 heroic · 1:04.7 · 15 Sep 2026, 04:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:04.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 0:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
81.0% | 0:52.4 | 2 | ||
|
75.4% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:22.2 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.5% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
71.5% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
55.7% | 0:36.1 | 3 | ||
|
44.4% | 0:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:16.2 | 11 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.7% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
82.7% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
81.2% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 0:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
47.3% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:03.2 | 3 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.3% | 0:49.4 | 2 | ||
|
76.3% | 0:49.4 | 2 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 1:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
84.2% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
84.2% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
69.1% | 0:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.2% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.2% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
84.2% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
65.3% | 0:42.3 | 2 | ||
|
58.7% | 0:38.0 | 3 | ||
|
53.0% | 0:34.3 | 2 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
34.7% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
84.3% | 0:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 |