Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:39.6 · 10 Sep 2026, 14:35 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:39.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.0% | 0:23.8 | 3 |
Bartender
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
45.5% | 1:12.5 | 15 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:41.3 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.8% | 2:21.7 | 9 | ||
|
78.3% | 2:05.0 | 7 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
72.6% | 1:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
66.5% | 1:46.1 | 6 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:23.3 | 6 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:13.3 | 11 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:03.3 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:49.1 | 11 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:46.2 | 3 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:31.5 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:27.2 | 8 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.8% | 0:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:36.3 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:36.3 | 5 |
Senfknödel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 2:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
75.1% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:05.0 | 10 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:48.2 | 5 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:45.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:17.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.3% | 1:39.5 | 3 | ||
|
59.3% | 1:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Spelfire
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:38.5 | 3 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 14 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 2:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 2:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
39.4% | 1:02.9 | 6 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:32.9 | 13 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:32.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:32.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:21.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |