Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:45.7 · 14 Sep 2026, 00:00 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:45.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:28.0 | 6 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.9% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:11.4 | 21 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:14.6 | 38 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:26.7 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.7% | 0:03.8 | 4 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 3:34.0 | 2 | ||
|
83.2% | 3:07.8 | 14 | ||
|
83.0% | 3:07.3 | 14 | ||
|
75.7% | 2:50.9 | 5 | ||
|
55.4% | 2:05.1 | 7 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:39.4 | 25 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:01.5 | 6 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:39.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:29.4 | 7 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 2:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:24.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:40.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:29.4 | 2 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:30.7 | 20 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:23.0 | 8 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:00.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:48.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:19.8 | 6 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.8 | 7 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.9 | 4 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
92.9% | 3:29.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:36.7 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:26.0 | 5 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:06.4 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:33.5 | 10 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:33.5 | 10 |