Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 3:41.9 · 14 Sep 2026, 00:18 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:41.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
68.1% | 2:31.1 | 33 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.8% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:59.3 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
98.5% | 3:38.7 | 1 | ||
|
76.0% | 2:48.7 | 26 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:12.1 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:02.1 | 38 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.9% | 3:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
91.6% | 3:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
86.1% | 3:11.1 | 12 | ||
|
83.9% | 3:06.3 | 11 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:58.0 | 23 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:04.0 | 10 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:30.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:26.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.1% | 3:08.9 | 8 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 2:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:40.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 3:34.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:26.7 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:25.9 | 17 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.4 | 6 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 3:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:34.8 | 2 | ||
|
84.8% | 3:08.3 | 10 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:00.0 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:26.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:33.1 | 10 | ||
|
96.0% | 3:33.1 | 10 | ||
|
92.6% | 3:25.5 | 10 | ||
|
90.0% | 3:19.8 | 10 |