Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:27.7 · 15 Sep 2026, 00:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:27.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 2:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 2:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
89.4% | 2:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:02.1 | 4 | ||
|
78.8% | 1:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:42.1 | 2 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:27.6 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
86.2% | 2:07.4 | 14 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:13.3 | 4 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:55.7 | 5 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:47.4 | 27 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
87.9% | 2:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
79.2% | 1:57.0 | 7 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:53.6 | 7 | ||
|
64.7% | 1:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
62.0% | 1:31.6 | 1 | ||
|
61.0% | 1:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:01.9 | 4 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:54.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:52.1 | 4 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.5 | 5 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 2:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:33.5 | 17 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:21.0 | 4 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
72.7% | 1:47.3 | 5 | ||
|
63.3% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:50.2 | 4 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:31.9 | 5 |