Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:07.6 · 15 Sep 2026, 00:33 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:07.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.1% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:31.2 | 15 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.6 | 69 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.3 | 37 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:30.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:28.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:22.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.0 | 9 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.4% | 1:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.2% | 0:46.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 4:06.9 | 20 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:04.0 | 11 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:02.3 | 21 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:42.2 | 11 | ||
|
71.8% | 3:40.9 | 6 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:39.0 | 8 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:36.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:12.6 | 6 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.7% | 2:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.2% | 4:03.7 | 5 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:03.7 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:03.6 | 8 | ||
|
78.8% | 4:02.3 | 9 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.9 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.3% | 4:13.0 | 9 | ||
|
82.3% | 4:13.0 | 10 | ||
|
82.3% | 4:13.0 | 14 | ||
|
82.3% | 4:13.0 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:03.6 | 9 | ||
|
71.7% | 3:40.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.6% | 3:06.3 | 19 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:46.8 | 18 | ||
|
54.0% | 2:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:43.9 | 8 | ||
|
53.3% | 2:43.9 | 6 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
49.9% | 2:33.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.7 | 11 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.1 | 3 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.8% | 1:53.2 | 13 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:51.8 | 17 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:51.8 | 10 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:50.4 | 12 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:21.8 | 10 | ||
|
25.4% | 1:18.1 | 12 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 5 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.1% | 2:00.3 | 12 | ||
|
39.1% | 2:00.3 | 5 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:57.8 | 7 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:53.6 | 8 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:50.4 | 8 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:43.5 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:23.9 | 9 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 11 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:35.3 | 14 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.9 | 15 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.3 | 14 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:20.2 | 12 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |