Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.3 · 15 Sep 2026, 00:50 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 1:52.8 | 11 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.0% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 2:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
78.8% | 1:52.1 | 14 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:54.2 | 35 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:50.4 | 4 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 2:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
91.6% | 2:10.4 | 6 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:07.8 | 10 | ||
|
85.4% | 2:01.6 | 11 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:59.7 | 4 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:36.7 | 5 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:18.3 | 5 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:59.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:48.4 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:36.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:31.2 | 21 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:18.8 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:18.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:46.5 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:29.9 | 9 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:24.2 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:06.7 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.4% | 2:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.1% | 1:22.6 | 7 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.4% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:31.9 | 5 |