Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 2:49.0 · 18 Sep 2026, 21:23 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:49.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 2:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 2:42.8 | 36 | ||
|
95.2% | 2:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 2:40.5 | 94 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
91.9% | 2:35.4 | 104 | ||
|
90.6% | 2:33.2 | 7 | ||
|
89.9% | 2:31.9 | 3 | ||
|
87.9% | 2:28.6 | 7 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:28.4 | 5 | ||
|
81.3% | 2:17.4 | 9 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
72.4% | 2:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:01.5 | 16 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:00.6 | 5 | ||
|
66.3% | 1:52.0 | 2 | ||
|
62.8% | 1:46.2 | 6 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:35.0 | 7 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:24.1 | 6 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:50.8 | 28 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.3 | 10 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 2:18.0 | 57 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:18.0 | 53 | ||
|
81.5% | 2:17.7 | 61 | ||
|
81.5% | 2:17.7 | 10 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:52.7 | 19 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:33.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:33.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.5% | 1:32.1 | 4 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:19.1 | 13 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:04.3 | 9 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:02.1 | 4 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:59.1 | 14 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:57.4 | 4 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:49.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:47.8 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:37.7 | 6 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:34.1 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:15.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
70.4% | 1:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
61.3% | 1:43.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:18.0 | 3 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:48.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:51.6 | 28 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |