Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 3:35.2 · 18 Sep 2026, 21:44 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:35.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 3:17.3 | 5 | ||
|
79.5% | 2:51.2 | 11 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 9 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.6% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:59.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 3:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
75.7% | 2:42.9 | 4 | ||
|
63.1% | 2:15.9 | 18 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:10.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:08.4 | 53 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 3:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
93.0% | 3:20.1 | 6 | ||
|
88.6% | 3:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 3:06.6 | 10 | ||
|
86.6% | 3:06.4 | 11 | ||
|
73.6% | 2:38.3 | 6 | ||
|
54.1% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:01.4 | 24 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:58.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 3:15.9 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:28.6 | 3 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:29.9 | 11 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:05.7 | 4 | ||
|
80.0% | 2:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:23.2 | 7 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:01.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:36.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:32.5 | 6 | ||
|
92.9% | 3:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:45.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.2% | 2:44.0 | 6 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:37.0 | 6 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:32.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 3:21.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.1 | 5 |