Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:47.1 · 18 Sep 2026, 22:32 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:47.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.2% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:15.3 | 22 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.5% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:16.1 | 6 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:21.8 | 17 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 2:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
78.3% | 2:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:02.8 | 5 | ||
|
71.2% | 1:59.0 | 8 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
32.4% | 0:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:34.7 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:29.4 | 12 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 2:15.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:46.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
35.3% | 0:59.0 | 6 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:32.8 | 14 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.5% | 2:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
85.5% | 2:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 1:30.6 | 6 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.8% | 2:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:51.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:51.7 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:51.7 | 5 |