Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:41.0 · 18 Sep 2026, 21:12 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:41.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.2% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
74.2% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Mellio
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 2:08.9 | 16 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:50.6 | 35 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Neorsham
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.5% | 1:08.4 | 13 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.5% | 0:16.8 | 1 |
Senfknödel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 2:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 2:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.0% | 1:41.4 | 12 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:45.2 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Starsfury
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 2:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:36.4 | 1 | ||
|
91.9% | 2:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
75.5% | 2:01.5 | 9 | ||
|
67.4% | 1:48.4 | 6 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Suffer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 2:36.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 2:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:29.3 | 4 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
90.6% | 2:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
73.6% | 1:58.4 | 6 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:57.8 | 5 | ||
|
66.7% | 1:47.4 | 10 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:48.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:22.0 | 22 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.3% | 0:34.3 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:34.3 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:34.3 | 5 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 1:48.1 | 6 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:08.3 | 5 |