Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 2:49.1 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:21 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:49.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:30.8 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:30.8 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:30.8 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:30.8 | 8 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 2:44.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 2:06.3 | 12 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:32.8 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:24.5 | 27 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 2:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
67.1% | 1:53.4 | 5 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:05.9 | 9 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:31.9 | 4 | ||
|
65.6% | 1:51.0 | 5 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:23.7 | 14 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
91.4% | 2:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
86.4% | 2:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
67.2% | 1:53.6 | 5 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
53.2% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:23.0 | 5 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 3 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:48.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
96.4% | 2:43.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.4% | 0:54.8 | 1 |
Marrowrawler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
75.4% | 2:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:46.9 | 3 | ||
|
93.4% | 2:37.9 | 2 | ||
|
92.2% | 2:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:02.1 | 11 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:01.3 | 11 | ||
|
68.3% | 1:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:42.5 | 8 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:43.3 | 21 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:42.8 | 9 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:10.3 | 6 |