Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:42.8 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:35 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:42.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.5% | 0:44.7 | 10 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:44.7 | 15 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:44.7 | 15 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:44.7 | 15 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 2:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:44.3 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:39.5 | 7 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:18.2 | 33 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.0% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:35.8 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 2:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 2:30.2 | 4 | ||
|
81.8% | 2:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:32.8 | 15 | ||
|
53.6% | 1:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 2:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.8% | 2:03.4 | 7 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:43.7 | 7 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:42.5 | 6 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 2:32.9 | 2 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:25.3 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Marrowrawler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.6% | 1:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 2:28.3 | 4 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:11.5 | 14 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:53.5 | 13 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:53.1 | 5 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:15.3 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 2:03.1 | 7 | ||
|
53.7% | 1:27.5 | 12 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:05.8 | 4 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:01.6 | 4 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:10.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.0 | 6 |