Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:57.4 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:39 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:57.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.1% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:28.1 | 3 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:19.0 | 4 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:17.3 | 4 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.9% | 0:08.0 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.4% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:55.4 | 4 | ||
|
44.1% | 0:51.7 | 3 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.7 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.6% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.9 | 2 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.3% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.8% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:21.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:17.2 | 4 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:07.9 | 1 |