Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:34.8 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:41 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:34.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 8 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.2% | 1:27.7 | 13 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 5:31.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:55.2 | 14 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:42.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:23.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:17.3 | 8 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.6% | 0:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Marrowrawler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 5:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:22.4 | 14 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 1:01.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 4:13.0 | 21 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:13.0 | 18 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:13.0 | 20 | ||
|
75.6% | 4:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.1 | 25 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.0 | 13 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.0 | 20 | ||
|
73.3% | 4:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:43.8 | 13 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:43.8 | 13 | ||
|
66.9% | 3:43.8 | 13 | ||
|
65.8% | 3:40.4 | 9 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.1% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
73.1% | 4:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
73.1% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
73.1% | 4:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
73.0% | 4:04.3 | 6 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:04.0 | 5 | ||
|
72.9% | 4:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
65.3% | 3:38.8 | 5 | ||
|
65.3% | 3:38.8 | 5 | ||
|
65.0% | 3:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
64.6% | 3:36.4 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:17.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:17.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:17.3 | 5 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:17.3 | 9 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:14.6 | 9 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.1 | 14 | ||
|
75.0% | 4:11.0 | 9 | ||
|
74.3% | 4:08.8 | 7 | ||
|
73.3% | 4:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
67.0% | 3:44.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.9% | 3:10.6 | 21 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:10.5 | 8 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:52.9 | 18 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:52.8 | 13 | ||
|
50.5% | 2:49.2 | 19 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.6 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 5:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 1:06.8 | 10 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 20 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 11 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 11 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 15 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 11 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:59.5 | 19 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:58.9 | 16 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:58.9 | 10 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.6 | 18 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.5 | 11 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 1:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.6% | 2:02.5 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:02.5 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:02.5 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 2:02.5 | 6 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:01.9 | 9 | ||
|
36.1% | 2:00.9 | 8 | ||
|
35.8% | 2:00.0 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:59.7 | 4 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.6 | 5 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.6 | 9 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:55.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 1:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.8 | 20 | ||
|
18.5% | 1:01.8 | 11 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:44.0 | 16 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.3 | 5 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:21.3 | 5 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |