Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:24.6 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:48 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:24.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:05.3 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.4% | 0:57.8 | 3 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 1:18.7 | 6 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.3% | 0:27.3 | 2 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 0:20.5 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.9% | 1:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
82.4% | 1:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
52.4% | 0:44.3 | 2 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:35.6 | 5 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.1% | 1:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 1:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
73.7% | 1:02.4 | 4 | ||
|
58.1% | 0:49.2 | 3 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:47.6 | 2 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 1:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.7% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Marrowrawler
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:13.3 | 3 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 1:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
89.5% | 1:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 0:53.2 | 4 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:17.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 1:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
58.1% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
51.3% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:35.2 | 2 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:31.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 |