The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:23.6 · 19 Sep 2026, 04:54 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:23.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.1% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:08.3 | 1 |
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 2:45.3 | 5 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:21.2 | 16 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:10.3 | 9 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:31.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:27.7 | 32 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:23.0 | 9 | ||
|
96.7% | 4:14.8 | 11 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:09.7 | 9 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
53.0% | 2:19.8 | 7 | ||
|
45.5% | 1:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:58.4 | 19 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:43.0 | 6 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.5 | 3 |
Carrionfeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:23.0 | 8 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:15.4 | 10 | ||
|
82.0% | 3:36.1 | 5 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:12.5 | 7 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.5 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.1% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
96.9% | 4:15.5 | 10 | ||
|
95.2% | 4:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.0% | 3:54.7 | 4 | ||
|
86.3% | 3:47.4 | 5 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:43.1 | 25 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 4:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
96.3% | 4:13.8 | 13 | ||
|
91.6% | 4:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
85.7% | 3:46.0 | 13 | ||
|
82.5% | 3:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
72.1% | 3:10.1 | 9 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:05.9 | 5 | ||
|
42.8% | 1:52.8 | 10 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:53.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 4:10.2 | 20 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:54.8 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:30.5 | 8 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:23.1 | 4 | ||
|
99.6% | 4:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.2% | 4:16.4 | 8 | ||
|
94.7% | 4:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:29.8 | 9 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:03.8 | 12 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:41.8 | 10 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:36.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:30.7 | 14 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 2:20.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:29.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:29.2 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:50.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.5 | 1 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:13.7 | 8 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:13.7 | 8 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.3 | 6 |