Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:55.2 · 19 Sep 2026, 05:49 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:55.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:52.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:44.6 | 1 | ||
|
81.3% | 1:33.6 | 5 | ||
|
70.5% | 1:21.2 | 6 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
44.5% | 0:51.2 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.2 | 14 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.3% | 1:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:23.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:18.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:14.9 | 2 |
Earthbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.4% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.7% | 0:37.6 | 4 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 1:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
92.6% | 1:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 1:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:15.1 | 6 | ||
|
58.3% | 1:07.2 | 5 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:25.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:08.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 1:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 1:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:56.1 | 2 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:41.2 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 1:52.4 | 17 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:55.2 | 2 | ||
|
87.1% | 1:40.3 | 2 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.9% | 1:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:13.1 | 2 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:30.6 | 8 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:22.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 1:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.5% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |