Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 2:22.0 · 19 Sep 2026, 05:55 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:22.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Buffcatman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 2:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:49.3 | 5 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:48.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:36.2 | 41 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.8% | 1:56.2 | 4 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:22.6 | 10 | ||
|
52.9% | 1:15.1 | 4 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:04.7 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 0:51.3 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Earthbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.8% | 1:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.8 | 6 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.4% | 1:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
98.4% | 2:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 2:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
88.7% | 2:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
54.7% | 1:17.7 | 13 | ||
|
53.3% | 1:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
86.8% | 2:03.3 | 6 | ||
|
81.9% | 1:56.4 | 4 | ||
|
70.2% | 1:39.7 | 5 | ||
|
53.0% | 1:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Jared
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 2:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:20.3 | 6 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 1:56.8 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 1:56.8 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 1:56.8 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 1:56.8 | 26 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 2:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
84.2% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:43.9 | 19 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:32.2 | 4 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:31.1 | 6 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.1% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:08.6 | 5 |