Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 4:19.9 · 11 Sep 2026, 23:54 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:19.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.3% | 0:39.8 | 5 |
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 4:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:51.6 | 6 | ||
|
87.5% | 3:47.3 | 10 | ||
|
85.9% | 3:43.3 | 15 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:25.0 | 21 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:32.4 | 15 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:14.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
30.7% | 1:19.9 | 26 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:16.4 | 7 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:43.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:32.8 | 8 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.9% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:01.7 | 32 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:54.9 | 3 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:41.7 | 4 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:28.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:26.6 | 9 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.4% | 2:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
51.0% | 2:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:50.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:19.7 | 3 | ||
|
92.7% | 4:00.9 | 6 | ||
|
62.2% | 2:41.5 | 7 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:13.5 | 5 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.8 | 27 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.6 | 4 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:07.9 | 7 | ||
|
58.7% | 2:32.6 | 6 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:54.6 | 30 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:10.7 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:51.3 | 19 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.8 | 2 |