Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 4:21.0 · 16 Sep 2026, 21:30 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:21.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.6% | 4:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
83.4% | 3:37.6 | 7 | ||
|
81.4% | 3:32.6 | 15 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:08.4 | 8 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:50.5 | 18 | ||
|
61.6% | 2:40.8 | 9 | ||
|
57.0% | 2:28.6 | 6 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:05.4 | 10 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:59.1 | 10 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:31.6 | 17 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:17.4 | 6 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:05.9 | 35 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.1 | 15 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.2% | 3:58.0 | 11 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.2% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:13.3 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:18.8 | 42 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 4:18.9 | 9 | ||
|
82.1% | 3:34.3 | 7 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:22.3 | 32 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.8% | 3:43.8 | 7 | ||
|
49.5% | 2:09.2 | 5 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:31.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 4:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:20.5 | 7 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:48.9 | 21 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:21.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 4:16.9 | 8 | ||
|
71.4% | 3:06.3 | 9 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:36.5 | 17 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:58.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:52.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:50.1 | 38 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.5 | 1 |