Frenzied Bat Kill
25 heroic · 0:51.6 · 19 Sep 2026, 00:14 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:51.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.3% | 0:33.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:08.7 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.2% | 0:16.6 | 6 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:14.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:08.3 | 6 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:04.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Larva
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.9% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Mutated Grub
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.6% | 0:20.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:13.3 | 4 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Plagued Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.5% | 0:28.6 | 6 | ||
|
53.3% | 0:27.4 | 5 | ||
|
52.3% | 0:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
50.6% | 0:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
41.5% | 0:21.4 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:14.9 | 3 |