Plagued Bat Kill
25 heroic · 0:40.8 · 19 Sep 2026, 00:15 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:40.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 0:32.1 | 1 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:08.5 | 3 |
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.6% | 0:09.2 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:06.3 | 5 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:05.3 | 4 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Mutated Grub
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:40.8 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:40.8 | 5 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:40.8 | 7 | ||
|
99.8% | 0:40.7 | 4 | ||
|
95.8% | 0:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:10.0 | 3 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:07.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Plagued Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.7% | 0:37.0 | 3 | ||
|
90.7% | 0:37.0 | 10 | ||
|
85.6% | 0:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
80.6% | 0:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
80.1% | 0:32.7 | 6 | ||
|
70.6% | 0:28.8 | 6 | ||
|
52.7% | 0:21.5 | 7 | ||
|
47.7% | 0:19.4 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 |