Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 0:57.0 · 19 Sep 2026, 00:49 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:57.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.6% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
57.2% | 0:32.6 | 5 |
Diseased Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:57.0 | 19 | ||
|
98.1% | 0:56.0 | 10 | ||
|
98.0% | 0:55.9 | 12 | ||
|
98.0% | 0:55.9 | 12 | ||
|
98.0% | 0:55.9 | 12 | ||
|
79.5% | 0:45.3 | 8 | ||
|
77.0% | 0:43.9 | 7 | ||
|
43.7% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.3 | 2 |
Eye Stalk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 0:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
40.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.3% | 0:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:19.0 | 5 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.7 | 2 |
Rotting Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:57.0 | 29 | ||
|
87.7% | 0:50.0 | 15 | ||
|
87.7% | 0:50.0 | 17 | ||
|
87.7% | 0:50.0 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 0:48.3 | 18 | ||
|
84.1% | 0:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
62.0% | 0:35.4 | 6 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.0 | 14 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.0 | 14 | ||
|
51.7% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:26.3 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.0% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |