Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:52.3 · 19 Sep 2026, 01:39 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:52.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 5:42.1 | 2 | ||
|
92.0% | 5:24.2 | 7 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:51.0 | 21 | ||
|
74.5% | 4:22.5 | 12 | ||
|
69.7% | 4:05.4 | 25 | ||
|
51.5% | 3:01.3 | 9 | ||
|
45.4% | 2:40.0 | 15 | ||
|
39.4% | 2:18.9 | 40 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.2% | 1:42.9 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:31.6 | 14 | ||
|
19.1% | 1:07.2 | 7 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:51.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:30.0 | 10 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:49.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.1% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:27.1 | 34 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:10.7 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:46.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:38.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:32.3 | 7 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Loatheb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.5% | 0:15.9 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 5:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.4% | 5:00.9 | 12 | ||
|
69.3% | 4:04.0 | 12 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:59.9 | 8 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:27.5 | 14 | ||
|
20.5% | 1:12.3 | 5 | ||
|
17.0% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:29.7 | 7 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:50.1 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:47.8 | 6 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:28.1 | 30 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 1:13.5 | 12 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:33.2 | 7 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 5:24.2 | 14 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:49.8 | 1 | ||
|
97.3% | 5:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:40.9 | 2 | ||
|
50.6% | 2:58.2 | 8 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:32.7 | 37 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:47.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:41.5 | 16 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:09.5 | 19 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:54.3 | 6 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:31.7 | 7 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:21.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |