Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:23.7 · 20 Aug 2026, 01:12 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:23.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 5:22.7 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:33.2 | 22 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:00.6 | 7 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 1:59.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.6% | 1:03.5 | 4 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
66.1% | 3:34.0 | 33 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:52.9 | 61 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:37.4 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:45.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 5:15.4 | 5 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 5:15.5 | 3 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 5:15.5 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.6% | 4:07.9 | 31 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 5:11.8 | 8 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:21.8 | 7 | ||
|
80.2% | 4:19.6 | 5 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:19.3 | 18 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:45.2 | 14 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:51.7 | 12 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:42.8 | 13 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:18.5 | 40 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:16.7 | 6 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:23.7 | 1 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:00.1 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.5% | 4:23.8 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.4 | 2 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.3% | 3:05.6 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.2% | 5:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
92.6% | 4:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.7% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:55.3 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:54.1 | 9 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:51.1 | 10 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 4 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.9% | 5:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
86.2% | 4:38.9 | 10 | ||
|
61.4% | 3:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:44.2 | 15 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:00.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 1:36.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.2% | 4:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:18.2 | 10 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:18.2 | 10 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:57.6 | 5 |