Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:15.2 · 20 Aug 2026, 02:28 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:15.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:15.9 | 2 |
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.5% | 1:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
41.5% | 0:56.0 | 19 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:42.4 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:28.7 | 2 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:26.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:18.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 2:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
67.3% | 1:30.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:05.4 | 8 | ||
|
44.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:22.3 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:16.2 | 23 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:06.7 | 3 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 2:06.2 | 5 | ||
|
60.4% | 1:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
43.8% | 0:59.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:25.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:24.2 | 9 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.3% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:52.7 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.6% | 0:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:31.8 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.6% | 1:34.0 | 14 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:14.6 | 10 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.5 | 9 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.9% | 1:58.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 2:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 1:44.1 | 4 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:01.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.5% | 0:50.6 | 27 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:26.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 2:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 1:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |