Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:58.4 · 15 Sep 2026, 23:25 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:58.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
55.8% | 4:26.7 | 4 | ||
|
45.9% | 3:39.6 | 12 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:38.7 | 11 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 3:26.8 | 10 | ||
|
31.3% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Haakun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.7% | 6:45.3 | 11 | ||
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 5 |
Kinetic
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:56.9 | 4 | ||
|
46.3% | 3:41.4 | 11 | ||
|
31.3% | 2:29.7 | 10 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:58.4 | 5 | ||
|
98.9% | 7:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:28.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.8% | 3:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:19.5 | 79 | ||
|
39.8% | 3:10.5 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 3:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 3:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
34.5% | 2:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 2:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
30.8% | 2:27.5 | 9 | ||
|
29.0% | 2:18.5 | 15 | ||
|
27.6% | 2:11.8 | 11 | ||
|
25.1% | 2:00.2 | 6 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:09.0 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 7:57.8 | 7 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:32.8 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.3% | 3:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
48.2% | 3:50.5 | 4 | ||
|
48.0% | 3:49.4 | 15 | ||
|
47.9% | 3:49.1 | 5 | ||
|
47.8% | 3:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
43.8% | 3:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:32.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:24.4 | 16 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 7:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.3% | 7:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.3% | 7:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.3% | 7:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
95.0% | 7:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
86.6% | 6:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
86.3% | 6:52.8 | 3 | ||
|
86.3% | 6:52.8 | 2 | ||
|
63.8% | 5:05.0 | 1 |
Primê
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 5:01.8 | 9 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:34.3 | 8 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:59.8 | 12 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.8% | 5:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:00.5 | 7 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:00.4 | 5 | ||
|
62.8% | 5:00.4 | 14 | ||
|
61.5% | 4:54.3 | 6 | ||
|
61.5% | 4:54.3 | 6 | ||
|
60.5% | 4:49.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:56.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:55.7 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:51.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:39.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.7 | 2 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
61.0% | 4:51.9 | 12 | ||
|
47.8% | 3:48.4 | 17 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:40.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.3% | 2:05.8 | 18 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 6:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 2:16.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:20.9 | 3 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 1:02.6 | 21 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 |