Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:12.1 · 16 Sep 2026, 19:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:12.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 |
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 2:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:09.6 | 12 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
64.2% | 1:24.8 | 11 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
98.1% | 2:09.6 | 2 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:35.8 | 11 | ||
|
70.5% | 1:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
45.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:33.1 | 39 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:16.5 | 4 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 1:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 1:57.2 | 11 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 2:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:29.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:29.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:29.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:29.7 | 5 |
Neordk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
94.2% | 2:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
79.2% | 1:44.5 | 2 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:40.0 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
97.5% | 2:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:09.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:10.6 | 11 | ||
|
71.6% | 1:34.6 | 2 | ||
|
69.1% | 1:31.2 | 27 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:51.5 | 7 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.8% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.8% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.6 | 1 |