Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:03.7 · 20 Sep 2026, 16:00 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:03.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.9% | 2:52.5 | 12 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:51.0 | 11 | ||
|
92.5% | 2:49.9 | 3 | ||
|
86.2% | 2:38.4 | 15 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:36.3 | 13 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:36.3 | 13 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:21.4 | 10 | ||
|
70.1% | 2:08.7 | 16 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:33.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:42.4 | 6 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 2:55.1 | 1 |
Grobbulus
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:03.5 | 34 | ||
|
98.3% | 3:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 2:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 2:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:55.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.1% | 2:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 2:53.5 | 6 | ||
|
91.5% | 2:48.1 | 3 | ||
|
90.1% | 2:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:45.4 | 3 | ||
|
89.0% | 2:43.4 | 3 | ||
|
88.9% | 2:43.3 | 3 | ||
|
80.3% | 2:27.4 | 9 | ||
|
80.0% | 2:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
79.8% | 2:26.6 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 2:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
64.3% | 1:58.1 | 8 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:58.4 | 8 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:53.2 | 26 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:22.3 | 7 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:16.2 | 8 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Lorinecka
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 2:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:33.8 | 5 |
Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.5% | 0:06.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.4 | 3 |
Venomous Snake
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:10.0 | 13 |
Viper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:10.0 | 13 |
Yeeter
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 2:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.5% | 1:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.3 | 1 |