Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 6:49.2 · 21 Sep 2026, 03:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:49.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 1:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.6 | 3 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 6:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
95.8% | 6:32.1 | 4 | ||
|
95.5% | 6:30.7 | 4 | ||
|
64.2% | 4:22.8 | 16 | ||
|
52.7% | 3:35.7 | 12 | ||
|
51.3% | 3:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:20.8 | 12 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:19.9 | 8 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:36.4 | 6 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.7% | 1:28.9 | 6 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.7% | 1:28.9 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.7% | 1:28.9 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.7% | 1:28.9 | 12 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 6:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.9% | 5:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:34.3 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.8% | 3:40.2 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 6:41.1 | 24 | ||
|
87.8% | 5:59.1 | 10 | ||
|
70.1% | 4:47.0 | 14 | ||
|
41.1% | 2:48.1 | 24 | ||
|
33.1% | 2:15.3 | 9 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:17.8 | 8 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:48.4 | 8 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:39.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:39.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.7 | 8 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 6:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 6:29.8 | 18 | ||
|
93.5% | 6:22.4 | 9 | ||
|
90.1% | 6:08.7 | 12 | ||
|
84.7% | 5:46.4 | 11 | ||
|
71.4% | 4:52.2 | 10 | ||
|
57.7% | 3:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
44.8% | 3:03.3 | 9 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
41.1% | 2:48.1 | 24 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:28.9 | 19 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:11.7 | 12 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:30.2 | 9 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:40.6 | 26 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 1:42.7 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:55.9 | 8 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 6:46.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:34.8 | 8 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:50.1 | 39 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:27.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 2:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 1:12.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 1:02.8 | 9 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:17.8 | 3 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:27.6 | 16 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:26.1 | 16 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:26.1 | 16 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:24.6 | 15 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:08.7 | 5 |