Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 6:04.0 · 21 Sep 2026, 03:29 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:04.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 5:50.6 | 2 | ||
|
96.3% | 5:50.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
86.5% | 5:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
66.7% | 4:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:46.1 | 8 | ||
|
42.2% | 2:33.4 | 14 | ||
|
40.3% | 2:26.7 | 21 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:48.0 | 28 | ||
|
29.7% | 1:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 1:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:37.6 | 7 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.4 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.5 | 7 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.7 | 4 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.5% | 5:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 5:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.6% | 5:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:53.8 | 12 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:48.2 | 18 | ||
|
64.9% | 3:56.4 | 12 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:32.3 | 26 | ||
|
50.6% | 3:04.0 | 10 | ||
|
49.4% | 2:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:19.8 | 8 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:13.5 | 10 | ||
|
16.5% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 6 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 5:51.6 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:25.2 | 4 |
Plagued Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 6:00.2 | 26 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
65.8% | 3:59.6 | 10 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:53.4 | 29 | ||
|
60.7% | 3:40.9 | 8 | ||
|
33.0% | 2:00.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:47.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:20.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.6 | 8 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 5:37.7 | 13 | ||
|
89.8% | 5:26.9 | 16 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:47.4 | 26 | ||
|
70.3% | 4:16.0 | 9 | ||
|
66.2% | 4:00.8 | 31 | ||
|
63.5% | 3:51.1 | 8 | ||
|
60.3% | 3:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
54.5% | 3:18.6 | 17 | ||
|
45.1% | 2:44.1 | 24 | ||
|
42.8% | 2:35.9 | 9 | ||
|
41.2% | 2:30.1 | 5 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:19.8 | 8 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:58.9 | 19 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:47.8 | 8 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
93.0% | 5:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
54.5% | 3:18.3 | 24 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
64.3% | 3:53.9 | 30 | ||
|
55.5% | 3:22.0 | 11 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:06.4 | 32 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.5 | 7 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 5:38.7 | 2 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:53.4 | 12 | ||
|
56.6% | 3:25.9 | 26 | ||
|
50.5% | 3:03.7 | 10 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:51.7 | 9 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:19.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:22.4 | 13 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:22.4 | 13 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:22.0 | 13 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:20.1 | 12 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:13.0 | 7 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |