Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:03.7 · 21 Sep 2026, 04:54 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:03.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.7% | 0:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
91.7% | 0:58.4 | 7 | ||
|
90.2% | 0:57.5 | 3 | ||
|
74.3% | 0:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
62.4% | 0:39.7 | 3 | ||
|
56.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
51.4% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.7% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:22.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:22.0 | 2 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:21.1 | 2 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:18.7 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.2% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:07.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.5% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.3% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |