The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:23.2 · 21 Sep 2026, 05:03 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:23.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:13.6 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:22.7 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
66.5% | 2:55.1 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:53.3 | 7 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:33.0 | 8 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:23.4 | 7 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:21.6 | 18 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:46.4 | 8 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:18.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.2 | 7 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 4:14.9 | 4 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:08.1 | 5 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:11.2 | 4 | ||
|
68.3% | 2:59.8 | 11 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:53.6 | 8 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
56.5% | 2:28.7 | 9 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:20.0 | 7 | ||
|
46.2% | 2:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:54.3 | 6 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:58.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:53.8 | 6 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:24.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:23.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:14.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 4:11.1 | 17 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:25.8 | 6 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:17.8 | 7 | ||
|
69.0% | 3:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:21.2 | 6 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:35.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 4:21.6 | 8 | ||
|
88.1% | 3:51.8 | 5 | ||
|
88.0% | 3:51.5 | 5 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
83.5% | 3:39.8 | 7 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 2:43.5 | 9 | ||
|
40.0% | 1:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:34.0 | 7 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:02.1 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:34.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:30.1 | 12 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.2% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.6% | 0:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:11.3 | 2 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:58.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:07.0 | 1 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:21.0 | 9 | ||
|
74.1% | 3:14.9 | 6 | ||
|
72.7% | 3:11.2 | 14 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:42.7 | 30 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.2% | 2:59.4 | 11 | ||
|
66.2% | 2:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
53.1% | 2:19.7 | 7 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.4 | 8 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:10.0 | 6 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.7 | 3 |