Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.8 · 21 Sep 2026, 05:20 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 3:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:49.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:28.7 | 7 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:17.5 | 2 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:22.7 | 27 | ||
|
98.0% | 3:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
91.2% | 3:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:56.6 | 3 | ||
|
81.3% | 2:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
80.5% | 2:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:41.4 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
77.7% | 2:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
77.7% | 2:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:29.1 | 9 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.1% | 2:20.1 | 7 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:18.0 | 6 | ||
|
66.3% | 2:14.5 | 8 | ||
|
59.9% | 2:01.5 | 11 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:14.1 | 10 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:47.3 | 24 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.3 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 5 |
Kopm
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 3:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:43.6 | 8 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.6 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.9% | 0:36.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:29.3 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.8% | 2:17.6 | 7 | ||
|
62.9% | 2:07.5 | 12 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:59.7 | 37 | ||
|
47.6% | 1:36.6 | 8 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:30.7 | 8 | ||
|
39.1% | 1:19.3 | 8 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 1:02.7 | 7 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:59.3 | 4 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:57.4 | 9 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:56.4 | 9 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:46.8 | 14 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.1% | 2:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:40.4 | 7 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:32.6 | 9 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 2:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:33.7 | 8 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.5 | 7 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Treestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 2:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:43.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:15.4 | 30 | ||
|
58.9% | 1:59.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:38.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |