Poisonous Skitterer Kill
25 heroic · 0:41.4 · 20 Sep 2026, 21:05 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:41.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.1% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.7% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.7% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.6% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
67.6% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
64.4% | 0:26.6 | 9 | ||
|
63.5% | 0:26.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 0:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 0:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 0:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 0:20.7 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.9% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:08.4 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.4% | 0:08.4 | 2 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 0:41.3 | 16 | ||
|
99.8% | 0:41.3 | 24 | ||
|
99.8% | 0:41.3 | 16 | ||
|
99.8% | 0:41.3 | 40 | ||
|
98.3% | 0:40.7 | 10 | ||
|
97.8% | 0:40.4 | 20 | ||
|
96.5% | 0:39.9 | 38 | ||
|
95.3% | 0:39.4 | 5 | ||
|
94.8% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
94.8% | 0:39.2 | 4 | ||
|
94.8% | 0:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
81.4% | 0:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.1% | 0:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.4% | 0:17.9 | 5 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.5% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:13.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |