Carrion Spinner Kill
25 heroic · 0:18.4 · 20 Sep 2026, 21:43 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:18.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.4% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:18.4 | 7 | ||
|
65.3% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
60.6% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
47.3% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:04.5 | 4 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
55.2% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
41.2% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 0:04.5 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.3% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.3% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
53.6% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
48.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:04.3 | 3 |