Venom Stalker Kill
25 heroic · 1:03.7 · 20 Sep 2026, 21:51 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:03.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.1% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:06.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:04.8 | 4 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.1% | 0:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:04.2 | 5 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:08.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:04.8 | 4 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.8% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:04.6 | 5 |
Tomb Horror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:03.6 | 6 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:03.6 | 7 | ||
|
93.9% | 0:59.8 | 7 | ||
|
67.1% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
56.1% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:21.2 | 2 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:20.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Vigilant Shade
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 0:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:15.0 | 7 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |