Death Knight Captain Kill
25 heroic · 1:09.9 · 20 Sep 2026, 23:16 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:09.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:17.5 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:17.4 | 6 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.8% | 0:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:07.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:43.5 | 4 | ||
|
62.1% | 0:43.4 | 7 | ||
|
62.1% | 0:43.4 | 16 | ||
|
57.9% | 0:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 0:39.5 | 4 | ||
|
51.9% | 0:36.3 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:21.2 | 3 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:06.4 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.7% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:05.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Skeletal Smith
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.1% | 0:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:18.9 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:15.5 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:14.1 | 6 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.8 | 1 |