Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 2:00.0 · 20 Sep 2026, 23:42 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:00.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.6 | 7 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:12.0 | 6 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 1:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
73.7% | 1:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
72.3% | 1:26.7 | 7 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:24.2 | 4 | ||
|
63.5% | 1:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
57.6% | 1:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
48.4% | 0:58.1 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:30.8 | 14 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:27.6 | 11 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.1% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:12.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:10.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:09.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:08.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.4% | 0:13.6 | 2 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 1:52.0 | 6 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.0 | 6 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
93.3% | 1:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
93.2% | 1:51.9 | 6 | ||
|
91.3% | 1:49.6 | 3 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:42.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.9% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.0 | 3 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.7% | 0:00.8 | 3 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.9% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:17.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:07.0 | 6 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.9% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.1 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.6 | 1 |