Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:08.9 · 21 Sep 2026, 21:34 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:08.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:08.7 | 42 | ||
|
98.5% | 5:04.4 | 15 | ||
|
43.0% | 2:12.9 | 5 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:33.9 | 20 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:33.9 | 20 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.7 | 8 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 4:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 2:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Megtorlo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:29.7 | 15 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Rukija
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 4:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 5:00.8 | 14 | ||
|
79.6% | 4:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
76.8% | 3:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
65.9% | 3:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
64.1% | 3:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
63.9% | 3:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
55.2% | 2:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:49.1 | 9 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.9% | 2:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.6% | 2:05.3 | 13 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:52.9 | 12 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:44.6 | 7 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:19.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.2 | 25 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.8 | 3 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.2% | 1:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:53.6 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:50.8 | 8 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spanel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 4:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:53.1 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.6% | 0:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:48.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:43.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:40.7 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.5 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.0 | 7 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.3% | 2:13.8 | 20 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:13.8 | 9 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:06.0 | 8 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:06.0 | 8 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:51.6 | 20 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:51.4 | 6 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:41.5 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 4:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.7% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |