Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:36.5 · 21 Sep 2026, 20:58 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:36.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.3% | 3:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
93.9% | 3:23.3 | 7 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
86.0% | 3:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
83.7% | 3:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
82.1% | 2:57.6 | 5 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 2:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
52.5% | 1:53.7 | 21 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:43.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:32.6 | 9 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:18.5 | 9 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
96.6% | 3:29.0 | 4 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:24.9 | 5 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:39.7 | 10 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:15.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:38.0 | 47 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:30.3 | 6 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 3:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:58.1 | 2 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:56.5 | 5 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:27.6 | 5 |
Noimiiscat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.1 | 5 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 4 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.5% | 0:09.7 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.1% | 2:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:39.3 | 2 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
76.4% | 2:45.4 | 5 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:38.2 | 40 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Sapphire Owl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.4% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:10.2 | 2 |
Udee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 3:31.6 | 7 | ||
|
97.7% | 3:31.4 | 2 | ||
|
91.2% | 3:17.4 | 6 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:15.1 | 5 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:06.3 | 25 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:40.0 | 15 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |